广东省第三届“谁是棋王”国际象棋全民争霸赛广州赛区成绩公布

 

公开组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 陈若芃   6 32 23 5
2 廖晋昕   6 28.5 20.5 5
3 周恩铭   5.5 29.5 21 5
4 李成章   5 32 23 4
5 韦皓严   5 30.5 22.5 4
6 韩俊程   5 27.5 19.5 5
7 曾泽阳   5 26 18.5 5
8 梁健华   4.5 28.5 20 4
9 倪昊锋 东川 4.5 26 19 4
10 魏瑜   4.5 25.5 18 4
11 欧洳希   4 33 25 3
12 李圆也   4 29 20 3
13 张钇筠 大侠小鱼儿 4 28 19.5 3
14 李卓诚   4 27.5 20 3
15 方伟胜   4 25.5 17.5 4
16 熊康能   3.5 28 19.5 2
17 阮子睿   3.5 25.5 18 3
18 何璿越   3.5 25 18 3
19 李东霞 东川 3.5 25 17.5 3
20 陈宥睿   3.5 24.5 18 3
21 李弈曦 东川 3.5 21 15 3
22 刘邦荔   3 27 19 2
23 雷欣翔 海联路小学 3 24 18.5 3
24 林子睿   3 20.5 14.5 1
25 钟奕轩   3 20 15 1
26 梁智杰   3 20 14.5 3
27 罗子言   3 19.5 14.5 3
28 关谦诚 叶子棋艺社 3 18.5 14 2
29 张晓东   2.5 25 17.5 0
30 林炽晴   2.5 21 15.5 2
31 田克录 大侠小鱼儿 2.5 20 14.5 1
32 傅梓轩 叶子棋艺社 2.5 19.5 13.5 1
33 林志晔 叶子棋艺社 2.5 19 13 1
34 陈宇杰   2 22.5 15 2
35 黎楚昊   2 18.5 13 1
36 周拱朗   1.5 19.5 14 1
37 陈东宁   1 22 15.5 0
38 秦睿   0 16.5 11 0

 

二级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 陈柏源   6.5 29.5 21 6
2 覃朗 叶子棋艺社 5.5 31.5 22 5
3 汪家毅   5 30.5 21 4
4 范绍骞   4.5 27 20 4
5 魏鹏 贵阳皓天 4.5 26.5 19 4
6 雷鸣 康有为纪念小学 4.5 26 18.5 4
7 王彦喆   4.5 25 18.5 3
8 聂泽豪   4 28.5 20 4
9 郭云雷 海联路小学 4 28.5 19.5 3
10 陈建衡 东川 4 27 19.5 3
11 黄永毅   4 26.5 19 4
12 粟娟   4 25.5 17 4
13 陈冠桦   4 22.5 15 3
14 曾祥高 亮剑俱乐部 3.5 20.5 15 3
15 赵崇希 大侠小鱼儿 3 28 20.5 3
16 王麒睿 叶子棋艺社 3 27 18.5 3
17 郑逢时 亮剑俱乐部 3 24 17 3
18 张熙悦 东川 3 20.5 14 3
19 梁予珩   3 20 13 2
20 朱俊聪 德胜小学 2.5 21 16 1
21 彭智鸿 海联路小学 2 23 16.5 1
22 莫钧淋 海联路小学 2 22 16.5 2
23 梁茗淇 海联路小学 2 21 16 2
24 陈立言   2 19.5 14.5 1
25 戴羽轩   2 18 13 2
26 吴嘉琦   1 18 12 1

 

三级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 梁文鹤 亮剑俱乐部 6 30.5 22 5
2 陈宇杰   5.5 29 20 4
3 周思慎 go chess 5 28.5 20.5 4
4 胡琅宁 海联路小学 5 25 18 5
5 杨闰清   5 22 15.5 4
6 赵君健   4.5 29.5 21.5 3
7 陈棋锋 海珠中路小学 4.5 28.5 20.5 4
8 郭晓桦 叶子棋艺社 4.5 28.5 20.5 3
9 刘立人 祈福 4 27.5 21 4
10 陈宇璋 叶子棋艺社 4 27.5 19 3
11 陈乐然 弈凡学社 4 26.5 19 2
12 梁哲皓   4 23 15.5 3
13 刘承彬 海珠中路小学 4 22.5 16 3
14 钟景阳 亮剑俱乐部 4 19 12.5 4
15 罗弈轩   4 17.5 12.5 4
16 蔡宜霖   3.5 26.5 19.5 3
17 李嘉荧   3.5 21 15 3
18 涂文亮 海珠中路小学 3.5 21 14.5 2
19 李柳谕   3 29.5 20.5 3
20 徐子皓   3 24.5 17 3
21 胡晨   3 24 17 3
22 魏幼恒 海联路小学 2.5 28.5 20.5 2
23 刘秉超   2.5 25 17.5 2
24 梁雯博 小凤凰棋社 2.5 21.5 15.5 1
25 陶宏达 海联路小学 2 25.5 19 2
26 田鲁粤 大侠小鱼儿 2 21 14.5 2
27 朱胡宇 亮剑俱乐部 2 20.5 15 1
28 钟泽铭   2 17 11.5 1
29 龙玥衡   1 22.5 16.5 1
30 曾启原 弈凡学社 0 22 15.5 0

 

四级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 吴嘉键 亮剑俱乐部 6 30 21.5 6
  罗俊   6 30 21.5 6
3 许颢严   5 30.5 21.5 4
4 刘子天 长兴小学 5 30 21.5 5
5 庄佳铭   5 26.5 19 4
6 许越 大侠小鱼儿 4.5 32.5 23 3
7 叶凯帆 康有为纪念小学 4.5 29.5 22.5 4
8 江娅姿 海联路小学 4.5 26.5 20 4
9 曾力维 亮剑俱乐部 4.5 23.5 17.5 4
10 陈仲达   4 28.5 20 3
11 吴汶建   4 28 20.5 4
12 侯亭屹 东川 3.5 28 19.5 3
13 李嘉欣 叶子棋艺社 3.5 27.5 20 3
14 林楚铭 小凤凰棋社 3.5 26 19.5 3
15 杨子正 小凤凰棋社 3.5 25.5 18.5 2
16 李恺之   3.5 25 17.5 3
  张妙涵   3.5 25 17.5 3
18 张诗晴   3.5 24 17.5 3
19 刘灿   3.5 23.5 17.5 3
20 孙行雪   3.5 21.5 14.5 3
21 苏文暄   3.5 18 13 3
22 欧阳家希 海珠中路小学 3 22 16 2
23 蔡明倩 贵阳皓天 3 21.5 16.5 2
24 郑婉瑛   3 18 13.5 2
25 麦蔚旻 康有为纪念小学 2.5 21.5 15.5 2
26 黄钰蕾 海联路小学 2.5 20.5 15.5 1
27 苏柏畅 叶子棋艺社 2.5 19.5 13 2
28 黄暖森 亮剑俱乐部 2 24.5 17.5 1
29 黄日岚   2 23 16 1
30 刘晏辰   2 20.5 15 1
31 杨牧谦 东川 1.5 21 15 0

 

五级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 江锡滔 龙口西小学 6 30 21.5 5
2 王子煜 康有为纪念小学 6 29.5 21 6
3 赖宣言 海联路小学 5.5 28 20 5
4 刘嘉伟   5 33.5 24 4
5 李政民 海珠中路小学 5 29 21 4
6 林彧扬 叶子棋艺社 5 28 20 5
7 陈港杰 海联路小学 5 26.5 19.5 4
8 彭文越   4.5 32.5 23 4
9 李奇诺   4.5 29.5 21 4
10 程亮鑫   4.5 24 17 3
11 范奕宏 东川 4 28 21 4
12 徐柏轩 小北路小学 4 27.5 19.5 4
13 李卓锆 海联路小学 4 27 19 2
14 卓胜航   4 26 19 4
15 刘泽良   4 26 19 3
16 何泳键 弈凡学社 4 23.5 16 3
17 刘佳铭 东川 3.5 29.5 21 3
18 谭家祺   3.5 27 19.5 2
19 李冠儒 大侠小鱼儿 3.5 27 19 2
20 龚德铭 大侠小鱼儿 3.5 26.5 19 3
21 陈俊良   3.5 25.5 17 3
22 豆沂洋 大侠小鱼儿 3.5 25 19 3
23 劳梓晴 东川 3.5 25 18.5 3
24 杨林淇   3.5 22.5 16 2
25 麦嘉辉 海珠中路小学 3.5 22.5 15.5 2
26 杨子睿   3.5 21 15 3
27 翟雁舒   3.5 20.5 15 3
28 钟沛睿 大侠小鱼儿 3.5 20.5 14 3
29 黄柏宇 叶子棋艺社 3.5 19.5 14.5 2
30 刘健 祈福 3 19 13.5 3
31 吴敬轩   2.5 27 19 1
32 张毓宸 弈凡学社 2.5 25.5 18.5 2
33 陈熙梦 叶子棋艺社 2.5 20 15 1
34 黄兹安 东川 2.5 19.5 14 2
35 伍梓浩   2 24 18 2
36 陈昱谦 go chess 2 20.5 15.5 2
37 周子钰   2 19 13.5 2
38 黄国珅 叶子棋艺社 2 18 11.5 1
39 范怡琪   1.5 20.5 15 1
40 第五航永 叶子棋艺社 1.5 17.5 12.5 1
41 罗语轩   1.5 17 12.5 1
42 李俊熠 海珠中路小学 1 21 15.5 1

 

六级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 汪奋强   6.5 30 22.5 6
2 姚棋晟 康有为纪念小学 6 32 22.5 6
3 宋昕杰   5 30.5 21 5
4 周洪宇 亮剑俱乐部 5 30.5 21 4
5 赖贵权 亮剑俱乐部 5 29 20 4
6 叶钊正   5 27.5 19.5 5
7 麦昊天 亮剑俱乐部 4.5 30.5 21.5 4
8 何雨旸 东川 4.5 28 19.5 4
9 苏正瀚   4.5 27.5 19.5 4
10 邹易航   4.5 26 19 3
11 苏洛琪   4.5 26 18.5 4
12 谢英 海珠中路小学 4.5 24.5 18.5 4
13 邓腾   4 27 20 3
14 傅子硕 海联路小学 4 24 17.5 3
15 李永贤   4 21.5 16 4
16 汪家康   4 18 13 4
17 邓凯   3.5 32 22.5 3
18 魏国泰 海联路小学 3.5 29 21.5 3
19 李俊贤   3.5 27.5 19.5 3
20 方诗宇 亮剑俱乐部 3.5 26 19.5 3
21 林元熙   3.5 25.5 18.5 3
22 黄玮深 土华小学 3.5 25 18 3
23 钟宇谦   3.5 24 18 3
24 邓粤升 大侠小鱼儿 3.5 22 16 3
25 董沁   3.5 18.5 13 3
26 李天朗 祈福 3 25 17 3
27 张毅 海珠中路小学 3 24.5 18 3
28 吕尚纬 叶子棋艺社 3 21 14.5 2
  肖乐轩 土华小学 3 21 14.5 2
30 陈柏希 弈凡学社 2.5 25.5 19 2
31 黄琮派 亮剑俱乐部 2.5 20 14.5 1
32 陈翌阳   2.5 20 14 2
33 陈奕杭 go chess 2.5 17 11.5 1
34 郝宇轩 小凤凰棋社 2 23 16.5 1
35 辛潮   2 22.5 16.5 1
36 陈培源 亮剑俱乐部 2 22 15.5 1
37 江仁哲   2 17.5 12 2
38 尹炫熹 东川 1.5 24 16 1
39 张志鹏 康有为纪念小学 1.5 17.5 12 1

 

七级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 梁钧翔   6 31 22 6
2 吴启诚 东川 6 30 22 6
3 郑思博   6 29.5 20 6
4 郑凯   5.5 30 22 5
5 刘瀚林 海珠中路小学 5 35.5 27.5 5
6 高晨皓   5 28.5 20 5
7 陈彦哲   5 28 19 4
8 詹文泽 梅园西路小学 5 26.5 18 5
9 梁泽林   5 24 17 5
10 钟国霖   4.5 29 21 4
11 胡德皓 叶子棋艺社 4.5 24.5 17.5 3
12 张轩睿   4 30 22 4
13 郑斯洋   4 29 20 4
14 王文道   4 26.5 19.5 3
15 周洋   4 24.5 17 4
16 张咏绫 go chess 4 24 17.5 4
17 万兴超 go chess 4 22.5 17 4
  李知鱼   4 22.5 17 4
19 魏浩燃 贵阳皓天 3.5 32.5 23.5 3
20 梁伟浩 康有为纪念小学 3.5 28 20 3
21 刘昕苡 叶子棋艺社 3.5 27 19 3
22 卢铭鸿 海珠中路小学 3.5 26.5 19.5 3
23 谷宇翔 东川 3.5 25.5 17.5 2
24 方明远   3.5 25 18 2
25 卢凯霖   3.5 23 15.5 3
26 吴思远 东川 3.5 20.5 14 3
27 吴嘉乐   3 28 20 3
28 陈可儿   3 26 18 2
29 刘雨宸   3 25 18 3
30 刘予轩 小凤凰棋社 3 24.5 17.5 2
31 林煜熙 康有为纪念小学 3 24 17 3
32 马若淇 海珠中路小学 3 23 15.5 3
33 朱陶宇 大侠小鱼儿 3 22 16 3
34 陈嘉津   3 21.5 16 3
35 王昕然 弈凡学社 3 20.5 16 1
36 翁键洋 东川 3 17 13 2
37 梁文轩 土华小学 2 21.5 15.5 2
38 黄启信 亮剑俱乐部 2 21 15 2
39 熊君尧 海联路小学 2 19.5 14.5 2
40 吴宥辰 go chess 2 19.5 13.5 2
41 郭淞筠 科峻小学 2 19.5 12.5 2
42 黄灏鑫 go chess 2 19 12.5 2
43 刘芊孜   2 18 13 2
44 李沛锦 东川 2 17.5 12.5 2
45 林子淇   1 17 12.5 1
46 黄紫妍 康有为纪念小学 0.5 19.5 14.5 0

 

八级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 毛远哲 小凤凰棋社 6 30 22.5 6
2 黄学斌 康有为纪念小学 6 27.5 20 5
3 谭若含 叶子棋艺社 5.5 31.5 23 4
4 周文隽   5.5 31 22.5 5
5 许泽宸 go chess 5.5 31 22 4
6 谢以政   5 29.5 20.5 5
7 林浩 大侠小鱼儿 5 28 19 4
8 潘海洋 康有为纪念小学 5 27.5 19.5 4
9 张才益   4.5 31 22 4
10 钟哲楷   4.5 29.5 22.5 3
11 陈逸轩   4.5 28.5 19.5 2
12 易志聪 土华小学 4.5 27 20 4
13 廖鑫宇 海珠中路小学 4.5 25 18 4
14 王飞翔   4.5 24 17.5 4
15 徐淦琛   4 29 20.5 4
16 张香篪 大侠小鱼儿 4 27 19.5 3
  董美琳 亮剑俱乐部 4 27 19.5 3
18 蓝浩轩   4 26.5 19 2
19 宋依然 叶子棋艺社 4 25.5 18.5 4
20 高源邑 东川 4 25 18 3
21 崔妍钰   4 25 17.5 4
22 刘柏威   4 23 17 3
23 谢毅 贵阳皓天 4 22.5 15.5 4
24 彭凯涛   4 22 15.5 4
25 农廷杰 大侠小鱼儿 3.5 27 19.5 2
26 郑子琳   3.5 26 19 3
27 钟冠程   3.5 25.5 19 3
28 张智涵 小凤凰棋社 3.5 25 18 3
29 黄梓晴 海珠中路小学 3.5 23 17 3
30 陈智尊   3.5 20.5 14.5 3
31 王炜境   3 26.5 19 2
32 侯雨希   3 26 19 1
33 马慕涵 叶子棋艺社 3 25.5 18 2
34 李方也   3 22.5 16.5 2
35 梁家菲 土华小学 3 22 15.5 3
36 陈婷萱   3 21.5 14.5 1
37 张嘉辰   3 19.5 13 3
38 陈乐珈 东川 3 18.5 13 2
39 王宥然 大侠小鱼儿 2.5 24 18.5 2
40 李格有   2.5 21.5 16 2
41 陈锴锐   2.5 20 13.5 2
42 郭昊均 东川 2 24.5 17 1
43 刘玥彤 东川 2 22.5 16.5 0
44 钟建程   2 22.5 15.5 1
45 梁家源 东川 2 22.5 15 1
46 卢烨华   2 21 16 1
47 董璇   2 21 15 2
48 林乐枫   2 20.5 13.5 1
49 杨馥菲 康有为纪念小学 2 19 14 2
50 叶芯彤   2 18.5 13 0
51 陈昱桐   0 17.5 12.5 0
52 廖俊玮 大侠小鱼儿 0 16.5 11.5 0

 

九级组:

名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 陈鸿希   6.5 26 18.5 6
2 陈运庚   6 33.5 24.5 6
3 黄新媛 贵阳皓天 6 33 23 5
4 李润韬 贵阳皓天 5.5 32 22 5
  陈修桦   5.5 32 22 5
6 陈炜珑   5 36.5 26.5 5
7 谭润泽   5 32 21.5 5
8 廖建钧 康有为纪念小学 5 29 20.5 5
9 李哲   5 26.5 19 5
10 莫钧皓 康有为纪念小学 5 25 18 5
  梁家僖 康有为纪念小学 5 25 18 5
12 潘少玮 康有为纪念小学 5 21.5 16 5
13 潘兴桦 土华小学 4.5 25.5 17 4
14 郭思睿   4.5 25 18 4
15 曾嘉轩 亮剑俱乐部 4.5 25 17 4
16 莫佳莹 康有为纪念小学 4.5 24 17 4
17 刘谦 海珠中路小学 4 32 22.5 4
18 林子睿 康有为纪念小学 4 31 23 4
19 何承翰   4 30.5 22 4
20 廖晟凯 贵阳皓天 4 27.5 20 4
21 易志勇 土华小学 4 27 20 4
22 王晨旭   4 27 19.5 4
23 刘卓儒   4 25 18 4
24 郑乔殷 海联路小学 4 24.5 18 4
25 曾嘉俊 亮剑俱乐部 4 24 16 4
26 李安宸   4 23.5 16.5 3
27 钟芸菲 亮剑俱乐部 4 23 16 4
28 袁德全   4 21 15.5 4
29 史倡 康有为纪念小学 3.5 26.5 19.5 3
  管凡一   3.5 26.5 19.5 3
31 禹修义   3.5 26 19 3
32 彭锦龙 亮剑俱乐部 3.5 25.5 18.5 3
33 张明瑞   3.5 18.5 13.5 3
34 邹瑜阳   3 31 21.5 3
35 刘栩嘉 大侠小鱼儿 3 25 18 3
36 曾煜雄 大侠小鱼儿 3 24 17 3
37 黄铭誉   3 23 16 3
38 禹义添成 贵阳皓天 3 22.5 16.5 3
39 张艺壤 小凤凰棋社 3 22.5 16 3
40 王飞扬   3 22 16.5 3
41 刘宗瀚   3