2017年广东省国际象棋棋士赛(广州 黄埔第二站)成绩公布

 

2级组

名次 姓名    俱乐部           积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 江炫睿  重庆格林         6 25 18.5 6
2 杨思勤  三水队           5 30 20.5 4
3 张晓东  弈博             4.5 29 20.5 3
4 江银桐  东川路小学       4.5 22.5 16 4
5 黄政轩  弈博             4 27.5 18.5 2
6 朱绎冠  亮剑             4 27 19 2
7 刘宇浩  东川路小学       4 25 17.5 4
8 卢鸿添  弈博             4 24 17.5 3
9 谢文宇  弈博             4 24 17 3
10 庄静琳  海珠中路小学     4 22 15.5 3
11 颜嘉豪  康有为纪念小学   3.5 24 17.5 2
12 彭智鸿  海联路小学       3 24.5 17 2
13 陈立言  长兴小学         3 23.5 17 3
14 陈冠桦  广州第三实验小学 2.5 23.5 18 2
15 陈建衡  东川路小学       2.5 23.5 17 1
16 黄永毅  弈博             2.5 22 16 1
17 吴嘉琦  黄埔区           2 26 17.5 1

3级组

名次 姓名    俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 聂泽豪  黄埔区         5.5 28.5 20.5 4
2 周玮洁  黄埔区         5 29.5 21.5 3
3 魏思翰  长兴小学       5 28 20 4
4 赵崇希  大侠小鱼儿     5 27.5 20.5 4
5 范绍骞  梅园西路小学   5 27 20 4
6 雷鸣    康有为纪念小学 5 24 17.5 4
7 王麒睿  叶子棋艺社     4.5 27 20 3
8 伍隽希  小凤凰棋社     4.5 27 19 4
9 莫钧淋  海联路小学     4.5 20.5 15 3
10 粟娟    弈博           4 28.5 20.5 2
11 杨杭雨  重庆格林       4 26 19 2
12 王彦喆  弈博           4 25.5 18 3
13 黄俊炜  黄埔区         4 25.5 18 2
14 戴羽轩  黄埔区         4 24 17.5 3
15 郑逢时  亮剑           4 22.5 16 3
16 华杰新  弈博           4 20 13.5 4
17 陈凌阳                 3.5 29.5 21.5 2
18 梁雯博  小凤凰棋社     3.5 25.5 18 1
19 李隽希  东川路小学     3.5 22.5 16 3
20 张熙悦  东川路小学     3.5 22 16 3
21 朱熙婧  黄埔区         3 27.5 20.5 2
22 赖锦阳  亮剑           3 27.5 19.5 3
23 胡晨    骏景小学       3 26 19.5 3
24 邓洋    三水队         3 22.5 16 2
25 李柳谕  梅园西路小学   3 21.5 16 3
26 魏幼恒                 3 20 14 2
27 许煜凯  黄埔区         2.5 23.5 17 1
28 钟泽铭  弈博           2.5 23 17.5 2
29 黄睿恒  东川路小学     2.5 22 15.5 0
30 龙玥衡  亮剑           2 25.5 18 0
31 王瑞德  东川路小学     2 23 16.5 1
32 梁哲皓  弈博           2 20.5 15 1
33 胡琅宁  海联路小学     1.5 25.5 19 1

4级组

名次 姓名      俱乐部       积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 梁文鹤    亮剑         6 31.5 22.5 5
2 陈宇璋    叶子棋艺社   5.5 30.5 22.5 4
3 陈棋锋    亮剑         5.5 28.5 21 4
4 周思慎                 5 29 20 4
5 范德平    三水队       4.5 30.5 21.5 4
6 苏炜翔    小凤凰棋社   4.5 27 20 2
7 李嘉荧    黄埔区       4.5 26 18.5 4
8 李海墨                 4 28.5 19.5 3
9 徐子皓    黄埔区       4 26.5 18.5 2
10 刘立人    弈博         4 23 17 3
11 朱胡宇    亮剑         4 23 16.5 3
12 郭晓桦    叶子棋艺社   4 21 15.5 3
13 莫洁丽    弈博         3.5 28.5 20.5 2
14 杨闰清    弈博         3.5 28.5 19 2
15 田鲁粤    大侠小鱼儿   3.5 27.5 20 2
16 胡祖鸣    梅园西路小学 3.5 26 19 1
17 黄竣彦    梅园西路小学 3.5 25 17.5 2
18 陆罗榕轩  叶子棋艺社   3.5 24 18 1
19 李智希    大侠小鱼儿   3.5 23.5 17.5 2
20 刘承彬    海珠中路小学 3.5 23 16.5 2
21 李世铨    骏景小学     3.5 22 14.5 2
22 谢丰泽    长兴小学     3.5 20.5 15 3
23 蔡宜霖    骏景小学     3.5 19.5 14 3
24 许越      大侠小鱼儿   3 22 16 3
25 林楚铭    小凤凰棋社   2.5 23.5 17 1
26 郑婉瑛    梅园西路小学 2.5 20.5 15.5 2
27 沈炜杰    东川路小学   2.5 18 13 1
28 黄暖森    亮剑         2 23.5 17 1
29 林靖朗    海联路小学   2 23 17.5 1
30 耿盘锦                 2 21.5 16 0
31 罗弈轩    弈博         1.5 24 16.5 1

 

5级组

名次 姓名      俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 吴嘉键    亮剑           6 31.5 23.5 5
2 李恺之    长兴小学       5.5 32 23.5 5
3 周玮博    黄埔区         5.5 30.5 22 5
4 王凌岳    龙口西路小学   5.5 26 18 5
5 刘祉祺    小凤凰棋社     5.5 23.5 16 5
6 陈宇杰    弈博           5 30.5 22 5
7 刘家豪    重庆格林       5 25 18 4
8 魏俊皓    东川路小学     5 22 16 4
9 潘易豪    黄埔区         4.5 27.5 20 4
10 张诗晴    万松园小学     4.5 27.5 19.5 4
11 谢雨晨    黄埔区         4.5 27 19.5 4
12 王炳尧    重庆格林       4.5 26.5 19 4
13 曾启原    弈凡学社       4.5 26 18.5 4
14 侯亭屹    东川路小学     4.5 22 17 4
15 黄品瑜    重庆格林       4 30.5 21.5 4
16 阮子熙    黄埔区         4 27.5 19.5 3
17 苏柏畅    叶子棋艺社     4 26.5 19 2
     魏天乐    三水队         4 26.5 19 2
19 吴汶建    弈博           4 24.5 18.5 3
20 赖昊扬    东川路小学     4 24 18 1
21 庄佳铭    骏景小学       4 22 16 3
22 吴蔚      弈博           3.5 30.5 23 3
23 张妙涵    弈博           3.5 30.5 22 3
24 邓子豪    三水队         3.5 29.5 21 2
25 刘晏辰    弈博           3.5 28.5 21.5 3
26 吴睿成    黄埔区         3.5 27 19 3
27 孙行雪    骏景小学       3.5 26.5 19.5 3
28 郑明明                   3.5 26.5 18.5 2
29 叶凯帆    康有为纪念小学 3.5 26 19 3
30 许颢严    弈博           3.5 26 18.5 3
31 李嘉欣    叶子棋艺社     3.5 26 18 2
32 王锦杰    黄埔区         3.5 22.5 16.5 2
33 俞博文    叶子棋艺社     3.5 22.5 16.5 1
34 李永祺    东川路小学     3.5 21.5 15.5 3
35 陶宏达    海联路小学     3.5 20 14 3
36 刘子天    长兴小学       3.5 19 12.5 3
37 欧阳家希  海珠中路小学   3.5 18.5 13.5 2
38 缪梓明    黄埔区         3.5 18 14 3
39 范怡琪    弈博           3 23.5 16 1
40 程亮鑫                   3 19 13.5 1
41 江锡滔    龙口西路小学   2.5 28.5 20.5 2
42 覃珮滢    黄埔区         2.5 27.5 19.5 2
43 黄柏宇    叶子棋艺社     2.5 23.5 17.5 2
44 刘泽良                   2.5 23.5 16.5 0
45 黄钰蕾    海联路小学     2.5 22.5 16.5 1
46 何泳键    弈凡学社       2.5 22 15.5 0
47 余祺亮    海珠中路小学   2.5 20.5 14.5 1
48 钟沛睿    大侠小鱼儿     2.5 20 13.5 2
49 杨子睿    弈博           2.5 18 13 1
50 易旭天    亮剑           2 22 16 2
51 陶荠靓    东川路小学     2 22 16 0
52 李俊增    黄埔区         2 21.5 16 1
53 江承熹    弈博           1.5 25.5 18 1
54 陈纪睿                   1.5 21.5 15.5 0
55 劳梓晴    东川路小学     1 20.5 14 0

 

6级组

名次 姓名      俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 刘健      弈博           6 33 23.5 6
2 彭文越    黄埔区         6 30.5 22 5
3 陈港杰                   5.5 32 22.5 5
4 马峥                     5.5 25.5 19 5
5 杨思彤    黄埔区         5.5 22.5 17 5
6 李冠儒    大侠小鱼儿     5 29 20 5
7 王子煜    康有为纪念小学 5 28.5 20.5 4
8 卓胜航                   5 28.5 19.5 5
9 李佳贺    黄埔区         5 23.5 17 5
10 陈昱谦                   5 23.5 17 4
11 李政民    海珠中路小学   4.5 31.5 24.5 4
12 伍梓浩    弈博           4.5 29 21 4
13 甘睿轩    黄埔区         4.5 28.5 20 4
14 唐希贤    三水队         4.5 27 19.5 4
15 王炜杰    黄埔区         4.5 17 12.5 4
16 谭家祺    弈博           4 29 21 4
17 陈柏齐    三水队         4 27.5 19.5 4
18 麦嘉辉    海珠中路小学   4 27 21 3
19 杨林淇    骏景小学       4 26 18.5 4
20 林彧扬    叶子棋艺社     4 26 18 3
21 翟雁舒    黄埔区         4 24 17 4
22 邓坤卓    小凤凰棋社     3.5 29 20 3
23 王俊锐    黄埔区         3.5 28 20.5 3
     朱子锋    长兴小学       3.5 28 20.5 3
25 刘一萱    重庆格林       3.5 26.5 19.5 2
26 李昕霖    弈博           3.5 26 19.5 2
27 王语曈    黄埔区         3.5 26 18.5 3
28 李青毅    黄埔区         3.5 25.5 17.5 1
29 范奕宏    东川路小学     3.5 24.5 17 3
30 第五航永  叶子棋艺社     3.5 24 17 2
31 吴远哲    黄埔区         3.5 23 17.5 3
32 陈熙梦    叶子棋艺社     3.5 23 16.5 3
33 黄文实    小凤凰棋社     3.5 22 15 3
34 张皓淇    东川路小学     3.5 21 15.5 3
35 罗语轩    黄埔区         3.5 20 14 3
36 吴敬轩    弈博           3.5 19 14.5 3
37 易江南    龙口西路小学   3 24.5 18.5 3
38 徐柏轩                   3 24.5 17.5 1
39 陈珂阳                   3 24 16.5 1
40 傅子硕    海联路小学     3 23 16.5 3
41 柯乔译    黄埔区         3 22.5 17 3
42 李仲铭    黄埔区         2.5 24 16 2
43 陈沅荞    东川路小学     2.5 23.5 17.5 1
44 陈俊平    骏景小学       2.5 22.5 16.5 2
45 江政儒    东川路小学     2.5 22 16.5 1
46 陈家煌                   2.5 22 15 1
47 黄玮深    土华小学       2.5 17.5 12 2
48 邓家就    黄埔区         2 24.5 17 0
49 刘锐      三水队         2 23.5 17 2
50 胡宇轩    长兴小学       2 22 16.5 2
51 庄博煌    长兴小学       2 21.5 16 1
52 潘俊熙    长兴小学       1.5 23 17 0
53 梁诺言    黄埔区         1 21 15 0
54 韩正      黄埔区         1 20.5 15 0
55 唐康鑫    黄埔区         1 16.5 12 0
56 韩正      黄埔区         0 5.5 5.5 0
57 翟雁舒    黄埔区         0 3.5 3.5 0
58 王语曈    黄埔区         0 2 2 0
59 唐康鑫    黄埔区         0 0 0 0

 

7级组

名次 姓名    俱乐部       积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 王成均  弈博         6.5 35 25.5 6
2 邹易航  弈博         6 26.5 19 6
3 麦昊天  亮剑         5.5 30.5 22 5
4 李俊贤               5.5 29.5 21.5 5
5 张浩轩  小凤凰棋社   5.5 28 20.5 5
6 韩景文               5.5 27 19 5
7 邓腾    梅园西路小学 5 32.5 24 5
8 张智翔  黄埔区       5 32.5 23 5
9 叶詠谊  亮剑         5 30.5 23 5
10 宋昕杰  弈博         5 30.5 22 5
11 苏洛琪  龙口西路小学 5 27 18 5
12 雷涛铭  东川路小学   5 25 17.5 4
13 刘劲知  小凤凰棋社   5 24.5 19 5
14 叶钊正  黄埔区       5 24 18 5
15 李文希  骏景小学     4.5 29 21 4
16 李天朗  弈博         4.5 27 19.5 3
17 彭雄峻  骏景小学     4.5 26.5 19 4
18 陈翌阳  弈博         4 29 21.5 4
19 张毅    海珠中路小学 4 28 20 4
20 董沁    弈博         4 28 20 3
21 李卓贤  三水队       4 27 19.5 4
22 谢英    海珠中路小学 4 26.5 18.5 4
23 林元熙  梅园西路小学 4 26 18 4
24 辛潮    黄埔区       4 23 17 4
25 张梓希  黄埔区       4 23 15.5 3
26 彭锦文  黄埔区       4 21 15 4
27 何雨旸  东川路小学   4 20.5 15 3
28 吕尚纬  叶子棋艺社   4 20 15.5 4
29 豆沂洋  大侠小鱼儿   4 20 14 4
30 徐子轩  亮剑         4 19 13 4
31 刘浩仁  龙口西路小学 3.5 28.5 21 2
32 梁皓    小凤凰棋社   3.5 28 20.5 3
     张灏明  黄埔区       3.5 28 20.5 3
34 刘雨桁  黄埔区       3.5 27.5 20.5 3
35 陈培源  亮剑         3.5 24.5 17.5 3
36 蔡沁臻  黄埔区       3.5 23.5 16 3
37 黎皓轩  黄埔区       3.5 21 14.5 3
38 黄诗涵  长兴小学     3.5 21 13.5 3
39 邓家成  黄埔区       3.5 20 14 3
40 江仁哲  黄埔区       3 27 19 3
41 罗钰臻  黄埔区       3 27 19 2
42 张毓宸  弈凡学社     3 26 19 3
43 王启铭  黄埔区       3 25.5 17.5 2
44 魏国泰  海联路小学   3 25 18.5 3
45 曾越    东川路小学   3 24 17 3
46 张景尧  黄埔区       3 22.5 15.5 3
47 陈惟允  黄埔区       3 22 16 1
48 刘华辰  骏景小学     3 22 15.5 3
49 何星睿  弈博         3 22 15 3
50 陈耿毅  新港         3 21.5 16 3
51 曹子建  龙口西路小学 3 21.5 15 2
52 肖乐轩  土华小学     3 19.5 14 3
53 应智宇  黄埔区       2.5 27 19 2
54 吴思远  东川路小学   2.5 24.5 18.5 1
55 苏厚霖  龙口西路小学 2.5 23.5 17 2
56 张越然  弈博         2.5 21.5 14.5 2
57 翁键洋  东川路小学   2.5 16 11 2
58 曹文哲  长兴小学     2 26 19 1
59 李旭文  大侠小鱼儿   2 25 17 2
60 卢铭鸿  海珠中路小学 2 24.5 15.5 2
61 王翰    黄埔区       2 24 16 2
62 周悦    海珠中路小学 2 23.5 17 2
63 黄启信  亮剑         2 22.5 16.5 2
64 吴梓迪  黄埔区       2 19.5 13 2
65 谢程安  龙口西路小学 2 17 12 2
66 陈柏希  弈凡学社     2 16.5 11 2
67 黎秉钧  东川路小学   1.5 24.5 17 1
68 陈御龙  龙口西路小学 1 20 14.5 1
69 宣润喆  龙口西路小学 1 18.5 12.5 0
70 王昕然  弈凡学社     0.5 17 12.5 0

 

8级组

名次 姓名      俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 李知鱼    体育东路小学   7 29.5 20.5 7
2 张轩睿                   6 28.5 19.5 6
3 钟林峰    黄埔区         6 27.5 20.5 6
4 姚棋晟    康有为纪念小学 5 30 21 5
5 黎晔荣    黄埔区         5 29.5 21.5 5
6 张咏绫                   5 27 17.5 5
7 万兴超                   5 26.5 18.5 5
8 林语昕    黄埔区         5 26.5 18.5 4
9 庞懿轩    长兴小学       5 26 18.5 5
10 王文道    弈博           5 25.5 18 5
11 吴科廷    龙口西路小学   5 25.5 18 4
12 谷宇翔    东川路小学     5 25.5 17 5
13 余子键    海珠中路小学   5 24.5 17 5
14 黄一峰    亮剑           4.5 30.5 21.5 4
15 刘予轩    小凤凰棋社     4.5 27.5 20 4
16 张陈之源  弈博           4.5 24.5 17.5 4
17 李安笛    重庆           4 33 23.5 4
18 马梓轩    黄埔区         4 29.5 21 3
19 肖云升    长兴小学       4 28.5 20.5 3
20 詹文泽    梅园西路小学   4 27.5 20.5 4
21 何知舟    龙口西路小学   4 27 18 4
22 顾梓弘    长兴小学       4 25.5 19 2
23 李欣怡    黄埔区         4 25 18 4
24 田亦欣    东川路小学     4 23 16.5 3
25 郑斯洋    梅园西路小学   4 23 16 4
26 林宸如    龙口西路小学   4 22.5 16 4
27 陈奕杭                   4 22.5 16 3
28 刘昕扬    黄埔区         4 22.5 16 2
29 胡颖希    骏景小学       4 22.5 15.5 4
30 陈国勤    梅园西路小学   4 21 14.5 4
31 陈俊希    黄埔区         4 18.5 13.5 4
32 卢骁煦    黄埔区         3.5 30 23.5 3
33 魏莱      黄埔区         3.5 29.5 22 3
34 梁伟浩    康有为纪念小学 3.5 26.5 19 2
35 刘昕苡    叶子棋艺社     3.5 23 16.5 3
36 顾梓生    长兴小学       3.5 22.5 16.5 3
37 梁梓彤    黄埔区         3.5 22 15.5 2
38 陈嘉津    梅园西路小学   3.5 21.5 15 3
39 何卓禧    弈博           3.5 19.5 14.5 3
40 周伊      黄埔区         3 31.5 22.5 3
41 谢耀莹    黄埔区         3 31.5 21 3
42 马若淇    海珠中路小学   3 29.5 21.5 3
43 彭浩哲    黄埔区         3 27.5 20.5 3
44 梁文轩    弈博           3 27.5 20.5 2
45 翁沅正    龙口西路小学   3 26.5 19.5 2
46 黄天翊    龙口西路小学   3 26 19 3
47 卢子睿    黄埔区         3 26 18 3
48 郭淞筠    黄埔区         3 26 17 2
49 陈烨峻                   3 23 16 3
     黄灏鑫                   3 23 16 3
51 刘一可    东川路小学     3 21.5 15 2
     梁家荣    黄埔区         3 21.5 15 2
53 林博源    东川路小学     3 21.5 14.5 3
54 张才益    黄埔区         2.5 25 17 2
55 林小钧    黄埔区         2.5 22 15.5 1
56 吴索拉                   2.5 21 15.5 1
57 龙思颐    弈博           2 24.5 17 2
58 王炜境    弈博           2 23 16.5 2
59 杨宇轩    黄埔区         2 23 16 1
60 王冠能    黄埔区         2 22.5 16 1
61 宋依然    叶子棋艺社     2 21 15.5 2
62 周凌帆                   2 21 15 1
63 马一米    黄埔区         2 19.5 13.5 0
64 伍嘉一    黄埔区         2 19 13.5 2
65 周凌初                   1.5 18.5 13 1
66 李伟豪    方圆实验小学   1.5 17 12 1
67 田一翮    方圆实验小学   1 18.5 13 1
68 蔡欣阳    小凤凰棋社     0 23.5 16 0
69 陈熹                     0 17.5 12 0
70 李安迪    黄埔区         0 15.5 10.5 0

 

9级组

名次 姓名    俱乐部         积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 汪奋强  黄埔区         6.5 31.5 22 6
2 郑远    海珠中路小学   6